Legende: | ...beglaubigt | ...strafbeglaubigt | ...in Bearbeitung |
Nähre Informationen zu einem Spiel erhält man, indem man auf die Spielnummer klickt!
Status |
Verband |
Spielnummer |
Heim |
Gast |
Zeit |
Ort |
Ergebnis |
Bester Werfer Team1 | Bester Werfer Team2 |
||||||
16.05.2020 | |||||||||||||||
OÖBV |
Amstetten Falcons B (H1)
|
BBC Old Devils LINZ AG (H2)
|
16.05.2020 17:00 |
CCA Amstetten |
0:0
|
0:0 |
|||||||||
11.05.2020 | |||||||||||||||
OÖBV |
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels C (H1)
|
BBC Vöcklabruck (H1)
|
11.05.2020 19:30 |
eww Jugend Arena |
0:0
|
0:0 |
|||||||||
07.05.2020 | |||||||||||||||
OÖBV |
BBC Vöcklabruck (H1)
|
Amstetten Falcons B (H1)
|
07.05.2020 20:15 |
BZH Vöcklabruck |
0:0
|
0:0 |
|||||||||
OÖBV |
BBC Auhof Devils LINZ AG II (H2)
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels C (H1)
|
07.05.2020 19:00 |
BRG Auhof Linz |
0:0
|
0:0 |
|||||||||
03.05.2020 | |||||||||||||||
OÖBV |
Amstetten Falcons B (H1)
|
BBC Auhof Devils LINZ AG II (H2)
|
03.05.2020 19:30 |
CCA Amstetten |
0:0
|
0:0 |
|||||||||
29.04.2020 | |||||||||||||||
OÖBV |
BBC Old Devils LINZ AG (H2)
|
BBC Vöcklabruck (H1)
|
29.04.2020 19:30 |
NMS Ferdinand Hüttnerschule |
0:0
|
0:0 |
|||||||||
23.04.2020 | |||||||||||||||
OÖBV |
BBC Auhof Devils LINZ AG II (H2)
|
BBC Old Devils LINZ AG (H2)
|
23.04.2020 19:00 |
BRG Auhof Linz |
0:0
|
0:0 |
|||||||||
20.04.2020 | |||||||||||||||
OÖBV |
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels C (H1)
|
Amstetten Falcons B (H1)
|
20.04.2020 19:30 |
eww Jugend Arena |
0:0
|
0:0 |
|||||||||
17.04.2020 | |||||||||||||||
OÖBV |
BBC Old Devils LINZ AG (H2)
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels C (H1)
|
17.04.2020 20:00 |
NMS Ferdinand Hüttnerschule |
0:0
|
0:0 |
|||||||||
16.04.2020 | |||||||||||||||
OÖBV |
BBC Vöcklabruck (H1)
|
BBC Auhof Devils LINZ AG II (H2)
|
16.04.2020 20:15 |
BZH Vöcklabruck |
0:0
|
0:0 |
|||||||||
03.04.2020 | |||||||||||||||
OÖBV |
BBC Old Devils LINZ AG (H2)
|
Amstetten Falcons B (H1)
|
03.04.2020 20:00 |
NMS Ferdinand Hüttnerschule |
0:0
|
0:0 |
|||||||||
02.04.2020 | |||||||||||||||
OÖBV |
BBC Vöcklabruck (H1)
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels C (H1)
|
02.04.2020 20:15 |
BZH Vöcklabruck |
0:0
|
0:0 |
|||||||||
26.03.2020 | |||||||||||||||
OÖBV |
BBC Vöcklabruck (H1)
|
BBC Old Devils LINZ AG (H2)
|
26.03.2020 20:15 |
BZH Vöcklabruck |
0:0
|
0:0 |
|||||||||
21.03.2020 | |||||||||||||||
OÖBV |
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels C (H1)
|
BBC Auhof Devils LINZ AG II (H2)
|
21.03.2020 16:00 |
eww Jugend Arena |
0:0
|
0:0 |
|||||||||
15.03.2020 | |||||||||||||||
OÖBV |
Amstetten Falcons B (H1)
|
BBC Vöcklabruck (H1)
|
15.03.2020 19:30 |
CCA Amstetten |
0:0
|
0:0 |
|||||||||
05.03.2020 | |||||||||||||||
OÖBV |
BBC Auhof Devils LINZ AG II (H2)
|
Amstetten Falcons B (H1)
|
05.03.2020 19:00 |
BRG Auhof Linz |
49:36
|
17:23 |
Mattischek Ma. (11) Catic Mi. (8) Schrotter Ge. (8) |
Peham Th. (9) Dobsicek Ma. (8) | |||||||
23.02.2020 | |||||||||||||||
OÖBV |
Amstetten Falcons B (H1)
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels C (H1)
|
23.02.2020 19:30 |
CCA Amstetten |
55:62
|
29:30 |
Bartolucci Pa. (14) Grießenberger Ma. (13) |
Summerauer Ch. (17) Almanzar Rosario An. (13) | |||||||
14.02.2020 | |||||||||||||||
OÖBV |
BBC Old Devils LINZ AG (H2)
|
BBC Auhof Devils LINZ AG II (H2)
|
14.02.2020 20:00 |
NMS Ferdinand Hüttnerschule |
72:51
|
38:30 |
Mikic St. (25) Samek Ma. (11) |
Hönig Jö. (13) Harrich Ni. (11) | |||||||
30.01.2020 | |||||||||||||||
OÖBV |
BBC Auhof Devils LINZ AG II (H2)
|
BBC Vöcklabruck (H1)
|
30.01.2020 19:00 |
BRG Auhof Linz |
54:57
|
23:27 |
Haslinger Ni. (11) Yonta Tetchi Lo. (10) |
Aliefendic Ed. (18) Höller Be. (9) Tomic An. (9) | |||||||
25.01.2020 | |||||||||||||||
OÖBV |
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels C (H1)
|
BBC Old Devils LINZ AG (H2)
|
25.01.2020 12:30 |
eww Jugend Arena |
62:75
|
30:42 |
Almanzar Rosario An. (15) Nunez Reinoso Cr. (15) |
Mikic St. (20) Stöger Er. (15) |