Legende: | ...beglaubigt | ...strafbeglaubigt | ...in Bearbeitung |
Nähre Informationen zu einem Spiel erhält man, indem man auf die Spielnummer klickt!
Status |
Verband |
Spielnummer |
Heim |
Gast |
Zeit |
Ort |
Ergebnis |
Bester Werfer Team1 | Bester Werfer Team2 |
||||||
25.02.2018 | |||||||||||||||
WBV |
Vienna Timberwolves/4 Paladins (H1)
|
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 H (H1)
|
25.02.2018 16:30 |
Steigenteschgasse |
61:46
|
13:24 |
|||||||||
WBV |
UKJ Rockets/2 H (H1)
|
UWW/2 Blazers (H1)
|
25.02.2018 18:15 |
Svetelskygasse |
68:51
|
35:23 |
|||||||||
24.02.2018 | |||||||||||||||
WBV |
WAT 3 Capricorns/3 H (H1)
|
UWW/1 Red Devils H (H1)
|
24.02.2018 18:00 |
Boerhaavegasse 15 |
59:68
|
32:39 |
|||||||||
23.02.2018 | |||||||||||||||
WBV |
UKJ Rockets/2 H (H1)
|
BC DSG Gumpendorf (H1)
|
23.02.2018 19:00 |
Leberstraße 4c |
63:86
|
26:47 |
|||||||||
19.02.2018 | |||||||||||||||
WBV |
UWW/2 Blazers (H1)
|
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 (H1)
|
19.02.2018 00:00 |
0:20
|
|||||||||||
Grund
der Strafbeglaubigung: | PV UWW/2
| ||||||||||||||
WBV |
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 (H1)
|
WAT 20 H1 (H1)
|
19.02.2018 00:00 |
0:20
|
|||||||||||
Grund
der Strafbeglaubigung: | PV Vienna D.C.Timberwolves
| ||||||||||||||
18.02.2018 | |||||||||||||||
WBV |
BC DSG Gumpendorf (H1)
|
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 (H1)
|
18.02.2018 18:00 |
Steigenteschgasse |
93:72
|
45:35 |
|||||||||
WBV |
UWW/2 Blazers (H1)
|
BC Vienna 87/1 H1 (H1)
|
18.02.2018 17:45 |
Stadthalle A |
53:60
|
24:34 |
|||||||||
WBV |
UKJ Rockets/2 H (H1)
|
Vienna Timberwolves/4 Paladins (H1)
|
18.02.2018 19:00 |
Svetelskygasse |
64:51
|
32:18 |
|||||||||
WBV |
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 H (H1)
|
Basket Flames/4 (H1)
|
18.02.2018 19:45 |
Boerhaavegasse 15 |
64:94
|
26:50 |
|||||||||
17.02.2018 | |||||||||||||||
WBV |
WAT 20 H1 (H1)
|
Vienna United SUD/2 (H1)
|
17.02.2018 18:15 |
Steigenteschgasse |
63:34
|
32:14 |
|||||||||
16.02.2018 | |||||||||||||||
WBV |
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 (H1)
|
WAT 3 Capricorns/3 H (H1)
|
16.02.2018 19:20 |
Wolves Dome |
48:79
|
17:52 |
|||||||||
15.02.2018 | |||||||||||||||
WBV |
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 H (H1)
|
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 (H1)
|
15.02.2018 20:15 |
Boerhaavegasse 15 |
58:100
|
26:53 |
|||||||||
11.02.2018 | |||||||||||||||
WBV |
WAT 3 Capricorns/3 H (H1)
|
Basket Flames/4 (H1)
|
11.02.2018 20:00 |
Boerhaavegasse 15 |
70:71
|
30:37 |
|||||||||
01.02.2018 | |||||||||||||||
WBV |
Basket Flames/4 (H1)
|
UWW/1 Red Devils H (H1)
|
01.02.2018 20:15 |
Längenfeldgasse 13-15 |
61:104
|
39:58 |
|||||||||
21.01.2018 | |||||||||||||||
WBV |
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 (H1)
|
BC Vienna 87/1 H1 (H1)
|
21.01.2018 12:30 |
Längenfeldgasse 13-15 |
62:69
|
39:31 |
|||||||||
WBV |
Vienna Timberwolves/4 Paladins (H1)
|
WAT 3 Capricorns/3 H (H1)
|
21.01.2018 17:45 |
Längenfeldgasse 13-15 |
70:73
|
36:35 |
|||||||||
WBV |
BC DSG Gumpendorf (H1)
|
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 H (H1)
|
21.01.2018 19:45 |
Boerhaavegasse 15 |
70:37
|
42:17 |
|||||||||
20.01.2018 | |||||||||||||||
WBV |
WAT 20 H1 (H1)
|
UWW/2 Blazers (H1)
|
20.01.2018 19:15 |
Steigenteschgasse |
65:58
|
25:28 |
|||||||||
WBV |
Basket Flames/4 (H1)
|
UKJ Rockets/2 H (H1)
|
20.01.2018 17:30 |
Längenfeldgasse 13-15 |
67:78
|
27:37 |
|||||||||
18.01.2018 | |||||||||||||||
WBV |
UWW/1 Red Devils H (H1)
|
Vienna United SUD/2 (H1)
|
18.01.2018 20:15 |
Längenfeldgasse 13-15 |
91:57
|
49:20 |
|||||||||
16.01.2018 | |||||||||||||||
WBV |
BC Vienna 87/1 H1 (H1)
|
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 H (H1)
|
16.01.2018 20:30 |
Haizingergasse 37 |
90:74
|
43:29 |
|||||||||
14.01.2018 | |||||||||||||||
WBV |
Vienna United SUD/2 (H1)
|
UWW/2 Blazers (H1)
|
14.01.2018 09:30 |
MZH Mollardgasse |
44:52
|
17:28 |
|||||||||
11.01.2018 | |||||||||||||||
WBV |
UWW/1 Red Devils H (H1)
|
Vienna Timberwolves/4 Paladins (H1)
|
11.01.2018 20:15 |
Längenfeldgasse 13-15 |
109:60
|
46:16 |
|||||||||
WBV |
WAT 3 Capricorns/3 H (H1)
|
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 H (H1)
|
11.01.2018 20:15 |
Boerhaavegasse 15 |
101:58
|
59:18 |
|||||||||
17.12.2017 | |||||||||||||||
WBV |
BC DSG Gumpendorf (H1)
|
WAT 3 Capricorns/3 H (H1)
|
17.12.2017 16:00 |
Stadthalle A |
94:71
|
54:35 |
|||||||||
WBV |
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 H (H1)
|
WAT 20 H1 (H1)
|
17.12.2017 19:30 |
Boerhaavegasse 15 |
63:92
|
29:41 |
|||||||||
16.12.2017 | |||||||||||||||
WBV |
Vienna United SUD/2 (H1)
|
Vienna Timberwolves/4 Paladins (H1)
|
16.12.2017 20:00 |
Stadthalle A |
84:75
|
46:41 |
|||||||||
12.12.2017 | |||||||||||||||
WBV |
BC Vienna 87/1 H1 (H1)
|
UKJ Rockets/2 H (H1)
|
12.12.2017 20:30 |
Haizingergasse 37 |
81:66
|
47:32 |
|||||||||
08.12.2017 | |||||||||||||||
WBV |
WAT 20 H1 (H1)
|
UKJ Rockets/2 H (H1)
|
08.12.2017 17:45 |
MZH Mollardgasse |
42:80
|
19:45 |
|||||||||
WBV |
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 (H1)
|
Vienna United SUD/2 (H1)
|
08.12.2017 16:00 |
Steigenteschgasse |
56:79
|
31:33 |
|||||||||
WBV |
Vienna Timberwolves/4 Paladins (H1)
|
Basket Flames/4 (H1)
|
08.12.2017 17:45 |
Steigenteschgasse |
55:57
|
27:27 |
|||||||||
WBV |
UWW/2 Blazers (H1)
|
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 H (H1)
|
08.12.2017 16:00 |
Längenfeldgasse 13-15 |
80:51
|
44:29 |
|||||||||
WBV |
WAT 3 Capricorns/3 H (H1)
|
BC Vienna 87/1 H1 (H1)
|
08.12.2017 19:45 |
Boerhaavegasse 15 |
80:77
|
27:31 |
|||||||||
07.12.2017 | |||||||||||||||
WBV |
UWW/1 Red Devils H (H1)
|
BC DSG Gumpendorf (H1)
|
07.12.2017 20:15 |
Längenfeldgasse 13-15 |
96:81
|
13:41 |
|||||||||
28.11.2017 | |||||||||||||||
WBV |
BC Vienna 87/1 H1 (H1)
|
UWW/1 Red Devils H (H1)
|
28.11.2017 20:30 |
Haizingergasse 37 |
63:64
|
41:30 |
|||||||||
26.11.2017 | |||||||||||||||
WBV |
BC DSG Gumpendorf (H1)
|
Vienna Timberwolves/4 Paladins (H1)
|
26.11.2017 14:15 |
Stadthalle B |
90:67
|
48:36 |
|||||||||
WBV |
Vienna United SUD/2 (H1)
|
Basket Flames/4 (H1)
|
26.11.2017 16:00 |
Stadthalle B |
82:76
|
41:33 |
|||||||||
25.11.2017 | |||||||||||||||
WBV |
WAT 20 H1 (H1)
|
WAT 3 Capricorns/3 H (H1)
|
25.11.2017 19:45 |
Stadthalle A |
44:63
|
26:34 |
|||||||||
16.11.2017 | |||||||||||||||
WBV |
UWW/2 Blazers (H1)
|
UWW/1 Red Devils H (H1)
|
16.11.2017 20:10 |
Längenfeldgasse 13-15 |
61:78
|
28:35 |
|||||||||
12.11.2017 | |||||||||||||||
WBV |
Basket Flames/4 (H1)
|
BC DSG Gumpendorf (H1)
|
12.11.2017 16:00 |
Längenfeldgasse 13-15 |
70:113
|
31:53 |
|||||||||
WBV |
Vienna Timberwolves/4 Paladins (H1)
|
BC Vienna 87/1 H1 (H1)
|
12.11.2017 17:45 |
Längenfeldgasse 13-15 |
63:69
|
22:29 |
|||||||||
WBV |
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 (H1)
|
UKJ Rockets/2 H (H1)
|
12.11.2017 12:30 |
Stadthalle A |
70:72
|
47:37 |
|||||||||
WBV |
Vienna United SUD/2 (H1)
|
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 H (H1)
|
12.11.2017 16:00 |
Stadthalle A |
91:46
|
45:20 |
|||||||||
WBV |
WAT 3 Capricorns/3 H (H1)
|
UWW/2 Blazers (H1)
|
12.11.2017 20:00 |
Boerhaavegasse 15 |
76:80
|
16:41 |
|||||||||
09.11.2017 | |||||||||||||||
WBV |
UWW/1 Red Devils H (H1)
|
WAT 20 H1 (H1)
|
09.11.2017 20:15 |
Längenfeldgasse 13-15 |
80:56
|
38:28 |
|||||||||
07.11.2017 | |||||||||||||||
WBV |
BC Vienna 87/1 H1 (H1)
|
Basket Flames/4 (H1)
|
07.11.2017 20:30 |
Haizingergasse 37 |
80:68
|
32:43 |
|||||||||
26.10.2017 | |||||||||||||||
WBV |
BC DSG Gumpendorf (H1)
|
Vienna United SUD/2 (H1)
|
26.10.2017 19:00 |
MZH Mollardgasse |
86:70
|
44:29 |
|||||||||
WBV |
WAT 20 H1 (H1)
|
Vienna Timberwolves/4 Paladins (H1)
|
26.10.2017 19:30 |
Steigenteschgasse |
56:58
|
30:26 |
|||||||||
22.10.2017 | |||||||||||||||
WBV |
Vienna Timberwolves/4 Paladins (H1)
|
UWW/2 Blazers (H1)
|
22.10.2017 17:45 |
SPH Pastorstraße |
57:56
|
19:29 |
|||||||||
WBV |
UKJ Rockets/2 H (H1)
|
Vienna United SUD/2 (H1)
|
22.10.2017 16:45 |
Svetelskygasse |
63:59
|
26:30 |
|||||||||
21.10.2017 | |||||||||||||||
WBV |
Basket Flames/4 (H1)
|
WAT 20 H1 (H1)
|
21.10.2017 17:45 |
Längenfeldgasse 13-15 |
69:78
|
35:42 |
|||||||||
WBV |
BC DSG Gumpendorf (H1)
|
BC Vienna 87/1 H1 (H1)
|
21.10.2017 18:00 |
HdB Liesing |
79:49
|
37:21 |
|||||||||
19.10.2017 | |||||||||||||||
WBV |
UWW/1 Red Devils H (H1)
|
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 (H1)
|
19.10.2017 20:15 |
Längenfeldgasse 13-15 |
105:67
|
50:32 |
|||||||||
WBV |
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 H (H1)
|
UKJ Rockets/2 H (H1)
|
19.10.2017 20:15 |
Boerhaavegasse 15 |
79:77
|
27:33 |
|||||||||
15.10.2017 | |||||||||||||||
WBV |
WAT 20 H1 (H1)
|
BC DSG Gumpendorf (H1)
|
15.10.2017 16:00 |
Steigenteschgasse |
67:94
|
34:50 |
|||||||||
WBV |
UWW/2 Blazers (H1)
|
Basket Flames/4 (H1)
|
15.10.2017 16:00 |
Längenfeldgasse 13-15 |
67:64
|
28:29 |
|||||||||
WBV |
UKJ Rockets/2 H (H1)
|
WAT 3 Capricorns/3 H (H1)
|
15.10.2017 17:00 |
Svetelskygasse |
62:67
|
31:33 |
|||||||||
14.10.2017 | |||||||||||||||
WBV |
Vienna United SUD/2 (H1)
|
BC Vienna 87/1 H1 (H1)
|
14.10.2017 18:00 |
HdB Liesing |
65:77
|
28:34 |
|||||||||
WBV |
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 (H1)
|
Vienna Timberwolves/4 Paladins (H1)
|
14.10.2017 17:45 |
Wolves Dome |
77:88
|
43:55 |
|||||||||
12.10.2017 | |||||||||||||||
WBV |
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 H (H1)
|
UWW/1 Red Devils H (H1)
|
12.10.2017 20:15 |
Boerhaavegasse 15 |
72:111
|
36:58 |
|||||||||
03.10.2017 | |||||||||||||||
WBV |
BC Vienna 87/1 H1 (H1)
|
WAT 20 H1 (H1)
|
03.10.2017 20:30 |
Haizingergasse 37 |
75:65
|
33:38 |
|||||||||
01.10.2017 | |||||||||||||||
WBV |
Basket Flames/4 (H1)
|
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 (H1)
|
01.10.2017 16:00 |
Längenfeldgasse 13-15 |
101:78
|
53:39 |
|||||||||
WBV |
BC DSG Gumpendorf (H1)
|
UWW/2 Blazers (H1)
|
01.10.2017 19:30 |
HdB Liesing |
86:80
|
44:37 |
|||||||||
WBV |
WAT 3 Capricorns/3 H (H1)
|
Vienna United SUD/2 (H1)
|
01.10.2017 19:45 |
Boerhaavegasse 15 |
90:55
|
61:27 |
|||||||||
28.09.2017 | |||||||||||||||
WBV |
UWW/1 Red Devils H (H1)
|
UKJ Rockets/2 H (H1)
|
28.09.2017 20:15 |
Längenfeldgasse 13-15 |
77:60
|
29:29 |