Legende: | ...beglaubigt | ...strafbeglaubigt | ...in Bearbeitung |
Nähre Informationen zu einem Spiel erhält man, indem man auf die Spielnummer klickt!
Status |
Verband |
Spielnummer |
Heim |
Gast |
Zeit |
Ort |
1.SR |
2.SR |
3.SR |
||||||
20.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
BBV |
Güssing/Jennersdorf (mU19)
|
Young Gunners U19 (mU19)
|
20.03.2024 18:30 |
Aktivpark Güssing |
--- . |
--- . |
--- . |
||||||||
Grund
der Strafbeglaubigung: | GÜS/JEN: Spielabsage
| ||||||||||||||
21.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
NBBV |
BK Mattersburg Rocks (mU19)
|
UBV Mödling (mU19)
|
21.03.2024 19:30 |
SPH Mattersburg |
Kuzmiak Miro. |
Plesnik Svet. |
--- . |
||||||||
BSL |
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart (BL)
|
Vienna Timberwolves (BL)
|
21.03.2024 19:00 |
SPH Oberwart |
|||||||||||
22.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
BBV |
Young Gunners U14 (mU14)
|
Güssing/Jennersdorf (mU14)
|
22.03.2024 18:00 |
SPH Oberwart |
Lipics Lasz. |
Horvath Domi. |
--- . |
||||||||
BSL |
COLDAMARIS BBC Nord Dragonz (BL)
|
CITIES Panthers Fürstenfeld (BL)
|
22.03.2024 19:00 |
Sportzentrum Eisenstadt |
|||||||||||
23.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
BBV |
Young Gunners wU16 (wU16 a.k.)
|
BBC Nord Dragonz (mU16)
|
23.03.2024 13:00 |
SPH Oberwart |
Hancik Miro. |
Anastasov Dark. |
--- . |
||||||||
BBV |
Young Gunners U19 (mU19)
|
BK Mattersburg Rocks (mU19)
|
23.03.2024 15:00 |
SPH Oberwart |
Hancik Miro. |
Anastasov Dark. |
--- . |
||||||||
BBV |
Güssing/Jennersdorf (mU14)
|
BBC Nord Dragonz (mU14)
|
23.03.2024 14:00 |
Aktivpark Güssing |
Plesnik Svet. |
Horvath Domi. |
--- . |
||||||||
BBV |
BBC Nord Neusiedl (mU16)
|
Young Gunners U16 (mU16)
|
23.03.2024 13:00 |
NMS Neusiedl |
Szarka Toma. |
--- . |
--- . |
||||||||
BBV |
UBC Eisenstadt Warriors (HL)
|
UBC Neusiedl Storks (HL)
|
23.03.2024 18:30 |
Sportzentrum Eisenstadt |
Hudec Mart. |
Szarka Toma. |
--- . |
||||||||
24.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
BBV |
BK Mattersburg Rocks (HL)
|
BBC Nord Dragonz (HL)
|
24.03.2024 11:00 |
SPH Mattersburg |
--- . |
--- . |
--- . |
||||||||
BSL |
Vienna Timberwolves (BL)
|
COLDAMARIS BBC Nord Dragonz (BL)
|
24.03.2024 15:30 |
Steigenteschgasse |
|||||||||||
BSL |
BC Vienna (BL)
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart (BL)
|
24.03.2024 17:30 |
Hallmann Dome |
|||||||||||
30.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
BBV |
BBC Nord Dragonz (mU16)
|
Güssing/Jennersdorf (mU16)
|
30.03.2024 11:30 |
Sportzentrum Eisenstadt |
--- . |
--- . |
--- . |
||||||||
BSL |
COLDAMARIS BBC Nord Dragonz (BL)
|
Kapfenberg Bulls (BL)
|
30.03.2024 18:00 |
Sportzentrum Eisenstadt |
|||||||||||
BSL |
Vienna Timberwolves (BL)
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart (BL)
|
30.03.2024 19:00 |
Steigenteschgasse |
|||||||||||
01.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||
BSL |
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart (BL)
|
CITIES Panthers Fürstenfeld (BL)
|
01.04.2024 17:30 |
SPH Oberwart |
|||||||||||
BSL |
BC Vienna (BL)
|
COLDAMARIS BBC Nord Dragonz (BL)
|
01.04.2024 17:30 |
Hallmann Dome |
|||||||||||
05.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||
BBV |
Young Gunners U16 (mU16)
|
Güssing/Jennersdorf (mU16)
|
05.04.2024 18:00 |
SPH Oberwart |
--- . |
--- . |
--- . |
||||||||
06.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||
BBV |
Andi's G'schäft GETSGO Stadtschlaining 1 (mU12)
|
BBC Nord Dragonz II (mU12 a.k.)
|
06.04.2024 12:30 |
SPH Oberwart |
--- . |
--- . |
--- . |
||||||||
BBV |
Young Gunners wU16 (wU16 a.k.)
|
Mattersburg Rocks (mU16)
|
06.04.2024 13:00 |
SPH Oberwart |
--- . |
--- . |
--- . |
||||||||
BBV |
BBC Nord Dragonz II (mU12 a.k.)
|
Güssing/Jennersdorf (mU12)
|
06.04.2024 14:00 |
SPH Oberwart |
--- . |
--- . |
--- . |
||||||||
BBV |
Güssing/Jennersdorf (mU12)
|
Andi's G'schäft GETSGO Stadtschlaining 1 (mU12)
|
06.04.2024 15:30 |
SPH Oberwart |
--- . |
--- . |
--- . |
||||||||
ÖBV |
BBC Nord Dragonz ÖMS MU16 (ÖMS mU16)
|
Basket Flames WAT SLMU16 (ÖMS mU16)
|
06.04.2024 11:30 |
Sportzentrum Eisenstadt |
??? |
??? |
??? |
||||||||
ÖBV |
datasys Dragonz (ÖMS mU14)
|
ATSE Graz SL MU14 (ÖMS mU14)
|
06.04.2024 14:00 |
Sportzentrum Eisenstadt |
??? |
??? |
??? |
||||||||
BSL |
COLDAMARIS BBC Nord Dragonz (BL)
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart (BL)
|
06.04.2024 18:00 |
Sportzentrum Eisenstadt |
|||||||||||
ÖBV |
ATSE Graz SL MU16 (ÖMS mU16)
|
Young Gunners ÖMS MU16 (ÖMS mU16)
|
06.04.2024 11:00 |
SPH Gratkorn |
--- . |
--- . |
--- . |
||||||||
07.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||
BBV |
Güssing/Jennersdorf (mU16)
|
BBC Nord Neusiedl (mU16)
|
07.04.2024 11:00 |
Aktivpark Güssing |
--- . |
--- . |
--- . |
||||||||
BBV |
BBC Nord Neusiedl (mU12)
|
BBC Nord Dragonz (mU12)
|
07.04.2024 09:00 |
NMS Neusiedl |
--- . |
--- . |
--- . |
||||||||
BBV |
BBC Nord Dragonz (mU12)
|
Rocks (mU12)
|
07.04.2024 10:30 |
NMS Neusiedl |
--- . |
--- . |
--- . |
||||||||
BBV |
Rocks (mU12)
|
BBC Nord Neusiedl (mU12)
|
07.04.2024 12:00 |
NMS Neusiedl |
--- . |
--- . |
--- . |
||||||||
BBV |
UBC Eisenstadt Warriors (HL)
|
BK Mattersburg Rocks (HL)
|
07.04.2024 11:00 |
Sportzentrum Eisenstadt |
--- . |
--- . |
--- . |
||||||||
ÖBV |
BBC Nord Dragonz (ÖMS mU19)
|
UKJ Mistelbach Mustangs (ÖMS mU19)
|
07.04.2024 14:00 |
Sportzentrum Eisenstadt |
--- . |
--- . |
--- . |
||||||||
BBV |
BBC Nord Dragonz (HL)
|
UBC Neusiedl Storks (HL)
|
07.04.2024 16:30 |
Sportzentrum Eisenstadt |
--- . |
--- . |
--- . |
||||||||
ÖBV |
UAB SLMU19 (ÖMS mU19)
|
Young Gunners SLU19 (ÖMS mU19)
|
07.04.2024 17:00 |
SPH Pastorstraße |
??? |
??? |
??? |
||||||||
13.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||
BBV |
finlo GETSGO Stadtschlaining 2 (mU10)
|
Young Gunners U10/2 (mU10)
|
13.04.2024 12:30 |
SPH Oberwart |
--- . |
--- . |
--- . |
||||||||
BBV |
Young Gunners U10/2 (mU10)
|
BBC Nord Dragonz (mU10)
|
13.04.2024 13:45 |
SPH Oberwart |
--- . |
--- . |
--- . |
||||||||
BBV |
BBC Nord Dragonz (mU10)
|
finlo GETSGO Stadtschlaining 2 (mU10)
|
13.04.2024 15:00 |
SPH Oberwart |
--- . |
--- . |
--- . |
||||||||
BSL |
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart (BL)
|
Kapfenberg Bulls (BL)
|
13.04.2024 18:00 |
SPH Oberwart |
|||||||||||
ÖBV |
LZ Salzkammergut ÖMS MU19 (ÖMS mU19)
|
BBC Nord Dragonz (ÖMS mU19)
|
13.04.2024 11:00 |
Raiffeisen Sportpark Gmunden |
--- . |
--- . |
--- . |
||||||||
ÖBV |
LZ Salzkammergut ÖMS MU16 (ÖMS mU16)
|
BBC Nord Dragonz ÖMS MU16 (ÖMS mU16)
|
13.04.2024 12:15 |
Raiffeisen Sportpark Gmunden |
??? |
??? |
??? |
||||||||
ÖBV |
CITIES Panthers Fürstenfeld (ÖMS mU14)
|
datasys Dragonz (ÖMS mU14)
|
13.04.2024 13:00 |
Stadthalle Fürstenfeld |
??? |
??? |
??? |
||||||||
BSL |
CITIES Panthers Fürstenfeld (BL)
|
COLDAMARIS BBC Nord Dragonz (BL)
|
13.04.2024 18:00 |
Stadthalle Fürstenfeld |
|||||||||||
14.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||
ÖBV |
Young Gunners SLU19 (ÖMS mU19)
|
SU Döbling SLMU19 (ÖMS mU19)
|
14.04.2024 15:00 |
SPH Oberwart |
??? |
??? |
??? |
||||||||
NBBV |
Traiskirchen LIONS WHITE (mU19)
|
BK Mattersburg Rocks (mU19)
|
14.04.2024 18:30 |
Lions-Dome |
??? |
??? |
??? |
||||||||
ÖBV |
Team Kärnten (ÖMS mU16)
|
BBC Nord Dragonz ÖMS MU16 (ÖMS mU16)
|
14.04.2024 15:00 |
SH Feldkirchen |
Drumel Mart. |
Hauser Hans. |
??? |
||||||||
18.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||
NBBV |
UBV Mödling (mU19)
|
BK Mattersburg Rocks (mU19)
|
18.04.2024 18:45 |
SPH Kielmannseggasse |
??? |
??? |
??? |
||||||||
20.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||
NBBV |
BK Mattersburg Rocks (mU19)
|
Blue Devils WRN (mU19)
|
20.04.2024 11:00 |
SPH Mattersburg |
??? |
??? |
??? |
||||||||
BBV |
Rocks (mU12)
|
Young Gunners U12/2 (mU12)
|
20.04.2024 13:00 |
SPH Oberwart |
--- . |
--- . |
--- . |
||||||||
BBV |
BAWAG/VöS GETSGO Stadtschlaining 2 (mU12 a.k.)
|
Rocks (mU12)
|
20.04.2024 14:30 |
SPH Oberwart |
--- . |
--- . |
--- . |
||||||||
BBV |
Young Gunners U12/2 (mU12)
|
BAWAG/VöS GETSGO Stadtschlaining 2 (mU12 a.k.)
|
20.04.2024 16:00 |
SPH Oberwart |
--- . |
--- . |
--- . |
||||||||
BBV |
BBC Nord Dragonz (mU16)
|
Young Gunners wU16 (wU16 a.k.)
|
20.04.2024 11:00 |
Sportzentrum Eisenstadt |
--- . |
--- . |
--- . |
||||||||
ÖBV |
datasys Dragonz (ÖMS mU14)
|
Vienna Giants SLMU14 (ÖMS mU14)
|
20.04.2024 14:00 |
Sportzentrum Eisenstadt |
??? |
??? |
??? |
||||||||
ÖBV |
Wörthersee Piraten (ÖMS mU19)
|
BBC Nord Dragonz (ÖMS mU19)
|
20.04.2024 14:30 |
St. Peter |
Maier Jenn. |
Drumel Mart. |
--- . |
||||||||
21.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||
ÖBV |
BBC Nord Dragonz ÖMS MU16 (ÖMS mU16)
|
ece Kapfenberg Bulls Superliga MU16 (ÖMS mU16)
|
21.04.2024 12:00 |
Sportzentrum Eisenstadt |
??? |
??? |
??? |
||||||||
ÖBV |
BBC Nord Dragonz (ÖMS mU19)
|
SU Döbling SLMU19 (ÖMS mU19)
|
21.04.2024 14:00 |
Sportzentrum Eisenstadt |
--- . |
--- . |
--- . |
||||||||
28.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||
NBBV |
BK Mattersburg Rocks (mU19)
|
SKN St. Pölten 2 (mU19)
|
28.04.2024 13:00 |
SPH Mattersburg |
--- . |
--- . |
--- . |
||||||||
ÖBV |
BBC Nord Dragonz ÖMS MU16 (ÖMS mU16)
|
Dornbirn Lions U16 (ÖMS mU16)
|
28.04.2024 10:00 |
Sportzentrum Eisenstadt |
--- . |
--- . |
--- . |
||||||||
04.05.2024 | |||||||||||||||
BBV |
Young Gunners U12/2 (mU12)
|
Rocks (mU12)
|
04.05.2024 10:30 |
SPH Oberwart |
??? |
??? |
??? |
||||||||
BBV |
BBC Nord Neusiedl (mU12)
|
Young Gunners U12/2 (mU12)
|
04.05.2024 12:00 |
SPH Oberwart |
??? |
??? |
??? |